Rady Sołeckie

Rady Sołeckie


Władze samorządowe wsi

Dąbrowa-Bór

Ilona Sowa-sołtys

Rada Sołecka:

Stanisław Kołbuc-przewodniczący

Dariusz Mokosza

Waldemar Łuba-zmarł

Jadwiga Kudła

Karpiówka

Grzegorz Krzysztoń-sołtys

Rada Sołecka:

Sylwia Bielecka-przewodnicząca

Bartłomiej Puzoń

Zdzisław Pudło

Anna Ambros-Gryta

Magdalena Kania

Bogdan Krawczyk

Kowalin

Anna Jagieła-sołtys

Rada Sołecka:

Barbara Matysiak-przewodnicząca

Konrad Jach

Stanisław Latawiec

Michał Młynarski

Robert Zięba

Teresa Dziewa

Lasy

Adam Kuzawiński-sołtys

Rada Sołecka:

Małgorzata Nagajek-przewodnicząca

Rafał Bodys

Arkadiusz Maj

Jolanta Dobrzyńska

Ewelina Zając

Andrzej Malinowski

Ewa Sobieraj

Alicja Szosdowska

Mikulin

Agata Gumiela-sołtys

Rada Sołecka:

Mateusz Pachuta-przewodniczący

Piotr Jaśkiewicz

Krzysztof Zając

Pasieka

Kazimierz Bielecki-sołtys

Rada sołecka:

Grzegorz Krupka-przewodniczący

Waldemar Biegaj

Adam Bielecki

Janusz Kuśmierczyk

Ryszard Łoska

Pasieka –Kolonia

Jerzy Serwinek-sołtys

Rada sołecka:

Bożena Oleszko-przewodnicząca

Iwona Skubińska

Halina Czubińska

Krzysztof Babiarz

Podlesie

Henryk Kołtun-sołtys

Rada sołecka:
Teresa Jędrzejewska-przewodnicząca

Elżbieta Kołtun

Jadwiga Kuropiewska

Jerzy Kępa

Tomasz Cieślik

Anna Kępa

Rafał Minkina

Spławy Pierwsze

Mirosław Wojtaszek-sołtys

Rada Sołecka:

Edyta Aleksandrowicz-przewodnicząca

Wioletta Oszust

Ilona Łukasiewicz

Spławy Drugie

Agnieszka Szewc-sołtys

Rada sołecka:

Andrzej Wojtan-przewodniczący

Katarzyna Suska

Łukasz Woźniak

Bożena Krasowska

Elżbieta Surowiec

Stróża

Irena Kaźmierak-sołtys

Rada Sołecka:

Rafał Jurkowski-przewodniczący-zmarł

Alicja Depa

Mirosława Pyzik

Marek Martys

Zygmunt Kazula

Stróża-Kolonia

Sylwester Nowak-sołtys

Rada sołecka:

Magda Majdańska-przewodnicząca

Kamil Dabrowski

Zbigniew Łukasik

Robert Rupeć

Dariusz Szubartowski

Suchynia

Zenon Kowalik-sołtys

Rada Sołecka:

Agnieszka Chmielarska

Ryszard Jabłoński

Krzysztof Gazwa

Krzysztof Dec

Grzegorz Ogorzałek

Marianna Stępniewska

Marek Brzeziński

Katarzyna Oklecińska

 

Słodków Pierwszy

Halina Rycerz-sołtys

Rada Sołecka:

Jadwiga Dadej-przewodnicząca

Józef Kajda

Sebastian Piekarz

Elżbieta Łukasik

Wojciech Sobótek

Zbigniew Sobótek

Karolina Zięba

Słodków Drugi

Janusz Jargieła –sołtys

Rada sołecka:

Witold Grudziński-przewodniczący-zmarł

Mieczysław Jachura

Dariusz Krzysztoń

Teresa Brodowska

Andżelika Reszka

Słodków Trzeci

Ryszard Kowal-sołtys

Rada Sołecka:

Ewa Kasperek-przewodnicząca

Stanisław Wnuk

Bożena Zielonka

Edyta Mazur

Jadwiga Moskal

Tomasz Czarny

Karolina Nazar

Wacław Wolski